Dokumenty týkající se vlečky z Bohušovic nad Ohří do Terezína - varia
People
- Pollert, Karel (* 18.4.1910)
- Teller, Heřman (* 12.10.1892)
- Heller, Karel (* 30.11.1903)
- Fischel, Karel (* 14.10.1924)
- Klein, Karel (* 9.5.1907)
- Engelmann, Erich (* 15.2.1922)
- Gerber, Bedřich (* 24.8.1913)
- Feldstein, Otto (* 11.7.1922)
- Grünfeld, František (* 23.1.1921)
- Slatkes, Viktor (* 30.7.1911)
- Fanta, Rudolf (* 16.8.1920)
- Blum, Pavel (* 17.11.1911)
- Schick, Alfred (* 4.6.1901)
- Raudnitz, Rudolf (* 1.1.1899)
- Bloch, Pavel (* 19.2.1901)
- Neubauer, Kurt (* 21.3.1921)
- Friedová, Terezie (* 6.6.1895)
- Fried, Artur (* 7.6.1889)
- Fried, Mikuláš (* 11.12.1906)
- Freund, Otto (* 27.1.1903)
- Lewitus, Vilém (* 23.1.1870)
- Feldmannová, Elsa (* 17.10.1904)
- Freundlich, Pavel (* 25.11.1903)
- Freundlichová, Eva (* 7.6.1895)
- Weiss, Robert (* 29.11.1898)
- Šermanov, Jaroslav (* 1.3.1895)
- Weichbrod, Josef (* 6.11.1923)
- König, Harry (* 1.8.1922)
- Oplatka, Karel (* 3.9.1891)
- Freund, Pavel (* 17.5.1904)
- Fluss, Arnošt (* 4.4.1914)
- Lebenhart, Karel (* 9.4.1903)
- Juran, Jiří (* 8.9.1924)
- Hutter, František (* 15.10.1904)
- Thierfeld, Emil (* 11.7.1912)
- Stein, Kurt (* 27.12.1922)
- Fanta, Mořic (* 5.4.1880)
- Reik, Bedřich (* 12.6.1895)
- Popper, Jindřich (* 31.1.1912)
- Wurm, Josef (* 26.5.1893)
- Nálos, Louis (* 12.4.1908)
- Perkowitsch, Julius (* 11.6.1906)
- Levitus, Vilém (* 1913)
- Fuchs, Valtr (* 13.5.1903)
- Neumann, Bohumil (* 2.7.1893)
- Duschenes, Adolf (* 14.8.1911)
- Kraus, Jindřich (* 9.9.1891)
- Neumann, Adolf (* 30.12.1921)
- Adler, Ota (* 9.8.1922)
- Frankmann, Otto (* 6.9.1909)
- Rebenwurzel, Arnošt (* 20.5.1912)
- Meisterles, Hugo (* 23.10.1899)
- Schönhof, Roman (* 26.3.1902)
- Ascher, Miroslav (* 19.9.1923)
- Stark, Emil (* 17.2.1923)
- Passer, Jiří (* 14.3.1917)
- Tauber, Heřman (* 12.4.1893)
- Roubitschek, Josef (* 1.10.1906)
- Pollak, Hanuš (* 4.5.1904)
- Huppert, Arnošt (* 24.10.1904)
- Grünfeld, Karel (* 27.2.1903)
- Raab, Alfred (* 31.5.1912)
- Vrba, Josef (* 18.3.1925)
- Fischel, Jaroslav (* 25.5.1921)
- Lederer, Arnošt (* 5.3.1904)
- Grosslicht, Karel Jindřich (* 4.1.1921)
- Klein, Emil (* 8.1.1891)
- Löbl, Hanuš (* 27.5.1923)
- Spiegler, Petr (* 26.5.1924)
- Mayer, Hanuš (* 2.6.1923)
- Weiss, Kurt (* 23.4.1923)
- Janovský, Pavel (* 26.11.1911)
- Herrmann, Pavel (* 20.8.1908)
- Frankenbusch, František (* 3.12.1905)
- Feigl, Bedřich (* 10.3.1917)
- Libický, Jiří (* 23.2.1923)
- Bäumel, Richard (* 7.7.1896)
- Heller, František (* 26.8.1897)
- Kobler, Oskar (* 7.10.1902)
- Lichtenstein, Hanuš (* 3.8.1911)
- Sonnenmark, Hugo (* 17.9.1900)
- Ullmann, Emil (* 18.2.1899)
- Rothenstein, Karel (* 7.2.1909)
- Fröhlich, Oskar (* 26.11.1910)
- Fink, Kurt (* 9.12.1925)
- Liebermann, Harry (* 12.12.1925)
- Heller, Valtr (* 13.6.1895)
- Jellinek, Hanuš (* 22.6.1898)
- Lekner, Rudolf (* 22.6.1892)
- Fürth, Josef (* 16.11.1913)
- Popovský, Jan (* 3.2.1902)
- Mandovský, Bedřich (* 17.6.1902)
- Hoffenberg, Schloma (* 11.8.1903)
- Roth, Salomon (* 6.5.1908)
- Schwarzbart, Josef (* 1.9.1888)
- Winter, František (* 24.9.1923)
- Mühlstein, Leo (* 9.10.1904)
- Altar, Ervín (* 8.7.1918)
- Steiner, Vladislav (* 1.6.1909)
- Kremsier, Bedřich (* 20.5.1892)
- Kröner, Hanuš (* 4.2.1914)
- Slatner, Kurt (* 6.12.1921)
- Hess, Leo (* 21.7.1884)
- Pollak, Josef (* 28.12.1896)
- Aron, Emil (* 14.12.1907)
- Taussig, Adolf (* 29.4.1896)
- Metzel, Pavel (* 10.11.1920)
- Weisz, Evžen Jenö (* 6.5.1910)
- Stein, Evžen (* 19.9.1902)
- Rosenzweig, Bedřich (* 21.5.1909)
- Rosenzweig, Jindřich (* 5.7.1917)
- Taussig, Max (* 26.5.1923)
- Waldek, Jiří Vladimír (* 30.5.1919)
- Brill, Oskar (* 1.5.1896)
- Grab, Viktor (* 19.9.1909)
- Palounek, Arnošt (* 25.5.1892)
- Rindskopf, Otto (* 18.5.1924)
- Rindskopf, Harry (* 17.4.1920)
- Eliasz, Heyman (* 23.11.1902)
- Rind, Alfred (* 6.4.1907)
- Košek, Josef (* 23.10.1904)
- Salus, Miloš (* 4.9.1896)
Corporate Bodies
Subjects
Places
- Q 313/Badhausgasse 13
- Dresdner Kaserne/H V
- L 225/Bahnhofstrasse 25
- L 506/Parkstrasse 6
- Q 609/Rathausgasse 9
- L 417/Hauptstrasse 17
- L 301/Lange Strasse 1
- L 2/Bahnhofstrasse
- Jägerkaserne/A II
- L 309/Lange Strasse 9
- Sudetenkaserne/E I
- Kavalierkaserne/E VII
- Kolumbarium
- Magdeburger Kaserne/B V
- Q 1/Bäckergasse
- Drážďany
- Bohušovice nad Ohří
- Prag
- Terezín
- Hannover Kaserne/B IV
- Prag XII, Hradecká 22
- Prag I, Malostranské nám. 1
- Prag II, Mikulandská 4
This description is derived directly from structured data provided to EHRI by a partner institution. This collection holding institution considers this description as an accurate reflection of the archival holdings to which it refers at the moment of data transfer.
Dokumente bezüglich des Baus des Bahnanschlussgleises von Bauschowitz/Elbe nach Theresienstadt - Varia
People
- Feldstein, Otto (* 11.7.1922)
- Gerber, Bedřich (* 24.8.1913)
- Teller, Heřman (* 12.10.1892)
- Pollert, Karel (* 18.4.1910)
- Blum, Pavel (* 17.11.1911)
- Fanta, Rudolf (* 16.8.1920)
- Engelmann, Erich (* 15.2.1922)
- Klein, Karel (* 9.5.1907)
- Neubauer, Kurt (* 21.3.1921)
- Bloch, Pavel (* 19.2.1901)
- Slatkes, Viktor (* 30.7.1911)
- Grünfeld, František (* 23.1.1921)
- Fried, Mikuláš (* 11.12.1906)
- Freund, Otto (* 27.1.1903)
- Raudnitz, Rudolf (* 1.1.1899)
- Schick, Alfred (* 4.6.1901)
- Freundlichová, Eva (* 7.6.1895)
- Freundlich, Pavel (* 25.11.1903)
- Fried, Artur (* 7.6.1889)
- Friedová, Terezie (* 6.6.1895)
- König, Harry (* 1.8.1922)
- Weichbrod, Josef (* 6.11.1923)
- Feldmannová, Elsa (* 17.10.1904)
- Lewitus, Vilém (* 23.1.1870)
- Lebenhart, Karel (* 9.4.1903)
- Fluss, Arnošt (* 4.4.1914)
- Šermanov, Jaroslav (* 1.3.1895)
- Weiss, Robert (* 29.11.1898)
- Hess, Leo (* 21.7.1884)
- Pollak, Josef (* 28.12.1896)
- Freund, Pavel (* 17.5.1904)
- Oplatka, Karel (* 3.9.1891)
- Wurm, Josef (* 26.5.1893)
- Popper, Jindřich (* 31.1.1912)
- Perkowitsch, Julius (* 11.6.1906)
- Nálos, Louis (* 12.4.1908)
- Stein, Kurt (* 27.12.1922)
- Thierfeld, Emil (* 11.7.1912)
- Reik, Bedřich (* 12.6.1895)
- Fanta, Mořic (* 5.4.1880)
- Neumann, Adolf (* 30.12.1921)
- Kraus, Jindřich (* 9.9.1891)
- Adler, Ota (* 9.8.1922)
- Frankmann, Otto (* 6.9.1909)
- Fuchs, Valtr (* 13.5.1903)
- Levitus, Vilém (* 1913)
- Duschenes, Adolf (* 14.8.1911)
- Neumann, Bohumil (* 2.7.1893)
- Passer, Jiří (* 14.3.1917)
- Stark, Emil (* 17.2.1923)
- Roubitschek, Josef (* 1.10.1906)
- Tauber, Heřman (* 12.4.1893)
- Meisterles, Hugo (* 23.10.1899)
- Rebenwurzel, Arnošt (* 20.5.1912)
- Ascher, Miroslav (* 19.9.1923)
- Schönhof, Roman (* 26.3.1902)
- Fischel, Jaroslav (* 25.5.1921)
- Vrba, Josef (* 18.3.1925)
- Heller, Karel (* 30.11.1903)
- Fischel, Karel (* 14.10.1924)
- Huppert, Arnošt (* 24.10.1904)
- Pollak, Hanuš (* 4.5.1904)
- Raab, Alfred (* 31.5.1912)
- Grünfeld, Karel (* 27.2.1903)
- Lichtenstein, Hanuš (* 3.8.1911)
- Kobler, Oskar (* 7.10.1902)
- Grosslicht, Karel Jindřich (* 4.1.1921)
- Lederer, Arnošt (* 5.3.1904)
- Löbl, Hanuš (* 27.5.1923)
- Klein, Emil (* 8.1.1891)
- Mayer, Hanuš (* 2.6.1923)
- Spiegler, Petr (* 26.5.1924)
- Heller, Valtr (* 13.6.1895)
- Jellinek, Hanuš (* 22.6.1898)
- Frankenbusch, František (* 3.12.1905)
- Herrmann, Pavel (* 20.8.1908)
- Libický, Jiří (* 23.2.1923)
- Feigl, Bedřich (* 10.3.1917)
- Heller, František (* 26.8.1897)
- Bäumel, Richard (* 7.7.1896)
- Slatner, Kurt (* 6.12.1921)
- Kröner, Hanuš (* 4.2.1914)
- Košek, Josef (* 23.10.1904)
- Salus, Miloš (* 4.9.1896)
- Altar, Ervín (* 8.7.1918)
- Mühlstein, Leo (* 9.10.1904)
- Kremsier, Bedřich (* 20.5.1892)
- Steiner, Vladislav (* 1.6.1909)
- Palounek, Arnošt (* 25.5.1892)
- Grab, Viktor (* 19.9.1909)
- Waldek, Jiří Vladimír (* 30.5.1919)
- Brill, Oskar (* 1.5.1896)
- Eliasz, Heyman (* 23.11.1902)
- Rind, Alfred (* 6.4.1907)
- Rindskopf, Otto (* 18.5.1924)
- Rindskopf, Harry (* 17.4.1920)
- Metzel, Pavel (* 10.11.1920)
- Weisz, Evžen Jenö (* 6.5.1910)
- Aron, Emil (* 14.12.1907)
- Taussig, Adolf (* 29.4.1896)
- Rosenzweig, Jindřich (* 5.7.1917)
- Taussig, Max (* 26.5.1923)
- Stein, Evžen (* 19.9.1902)
- Rosenzweig, Bedřich (* 21.5.1909)
- Weiss, Kurt (* 23.4.1923)
- Janovský, Pavel (* 26.11.1911)
- Hoffenberg, Schloma (* 11.8.1903)
- Roth, Salomon (* 6.5.1908)
- Popovský, Jan (* 3.2.1902)
- Mandovský, Bedřich (* 17.6.1902)
- Lekner, Rudolf (* 22.6.1892)
- Fürth, Josef (* 16.11.1913)
- Hutter, František (* 15.10.1904)
- Juran, Jiří (* 8.9.1924)
- Fink, Kurt (* 9.12.1925)
- Liebermann, Harry (* 12.12.1925)
- Rothenstein, Karel (* 7.2.1909)
- Fröhlich, Oskar (* 26.11.1910)
- Sonnenmark, Hugo (* 17.9.1900)
- Ullmann, Emil (* 18.2.1899)
- Schwarzbart, Josef (* 1.9.1888)
- Winter, František (* 24.9.1923)
Corporate Bodies
- Wasserreferat
- Security department
- Central secretariat
- Economic department
- Technical department
- Arbeiterbetreuung
- Arbeitsgericht
Subjects
- komandantura SS
- Food and eating
- Forced labour
- Council of the Elders/Jewish self administration
- Sidings
Places
- Q 609/Rathausgasse 9
- L 301/Lange Strasse 1
- L 417/Hauptstrasse 17
- Dresdner Kaserne/H V
- Q 313/Badhausgasse 13
- L 506/Parkstrasse 6
- L 225/Bahnhofstrasse 25
- Kavalierkaserne/E VII
- Kolumbarium
- Q 1/Bäckergasse
- Magdeburger Kaserne/B V
- Jägerkaserne/A II
- L 2/Bahnhofstrasse
- Sudetenkaserne/E I
- L 309/Lange Strasse 9
- Prag XII, Hradecká 22
- Hannover Kaserne/B IV
- Prag II, Mikulandská 4
- Prag I, Malostranské nám. 1
- Bohušovice nad Ohří
- Drážďany
- Terezín
- Prag
This description is derived directly from structured data provided to EHRI by a partner institution. This collection holding institution considers this description as an accurate reflection of the archival holdings to which it refers at the moment of data transfer.
Documents relating to the railway extension from Bohušovice nad Ohří to Terezín – various items
People
- Brill, Oskar (* 1.5.1896)
- Grab, Viktor (* 19.9.1909)
- Rind, Alfred (* 6.4.1907)
- Waldek, Jiří Vladimír (* 30.5.1919)
- Kremsier, Bedřich (* 20.5.1892)
- Mühlstein, Leo (* 9.10.1904)
- Palounek, Arnošt (* 25.5.1892)
- Steiner, Vladislav (* 1.6.1909)
- Taussig, Adolf (* 29.4.1896)
- Metzel, Pavel (* 10.11.1920)
- Taussig, Max (* 26.5.1923)
- Aron, Emil (* 14.12.1907)
- Rindskopf, Harry (* 17.4.1920)
- Eliasz, Heyman (* 23.11.1902)
- Weisz, Evžen Jenö (* 6.5.1910)
- Rindskopf, Otto (* 18.5.1924)
- Kröner, Hanuš (* 4.2.1914)
- Košek, Josef (* 23.10.1904)
- Salus, Miloš (* 4.9.1896)
- Altar, Ervín (* 8.7.1918)
- Slatner, Kurt (* 6.12.1921)
- Neumann, Adolf (* 30.12.1921)
- Neumann, Bohumil (* 2.7.1893)
- Adler, Ota (* 9.8.1922)
- Kraus, Jindřich (* 9.9.1891)
- Rebenwurzel, Arnošt (* 20.5.1912)
- Frankmann, Otto (* 6.9.1909)
- Schönhof, Roman (* 26.3.1902)
- Meisterles, Hugo (* 23.10.1899)
- Stark, Emil (* 17.2.1923)
- Ascher, Miroslav (* 19.9.1923)
- Tauber, Heřman (* 12.4.1893)
- Passer, Jiří (* 14.3.1917)
- Pollak, Hanuš (* 4.5.1904)
- Roubitschek, Josef (* 1.10.1906)
- Grünfeld, Karel (* 27.2.1903)
- Huppert, Arnošt (* 24.10.1904)
- Mandovský, Bedřich (* 17.6.1902)
- Lekner, Rudolf (* 22.6.1892)
- Fürth, Josef (* 16.11.1913)
- Hutter, František (* 15.10.1904)
- Juran, Jiří (* 8.9.1924)
- Stein, Kurt (* 27.12.1922)
- Thierfeld, Emil (* 11.7.1912)
- Reik, Bedřich (* 12.6.1895)
- Fanta, Mořic (* 5.4.1880)
- Wurm, Josef (* 26.5.1893)
- Popper, Jindřich (* 31.1.1912)
- Perkowitsch, Julius (* 11.6.1906)
- Nálos, Louis (* 12.4.1908)
- Fuchs, Valtr (* 13.5.1903)
- Levitus, Vilém (* 1913)
- Duschenes, Adolf (* 14.8.1911)
- Heller, Valtr (* 13.6.1895)
- Herrmann, Pavel (* 20.8.1908)
- Frankenbusch, František (* 3.12.1905)
- Feigl, Bedřich (* 10.3.1917)
- Rothenstein, Karel (* 7.2.1909)
- Liebermann, Harry (* 12.12.1925)
- Fink, Kurt (* 9.12.1925)
- Jellinek, Hanuš (* 22.6.1898)
- Schwarzbart, Josef (* 1.9.1888)
- Ullmann, Emil (* 18.2.1899)
- Sonnenmark, Hugo (* 17.9.1900)
- Fröhlich, Oskar (* 26.11.1910)
- Popovský, Jan (* 3.2.1902)
- Roth, Salomon (* 6.5.1908)
- Hoffenberg, Schloma (* 11.8.1903)
- Winter, František (* 24.9.1923)
- Stein, Evžen (* 19.9.1902)
- Janovský, Pavel (* 26.11.1911)
- Rosenzweig, Jindřich (* 5.7.1917)
- Rosenzweig, Bedřich (* 21.5.1909)
- Spiegler, Petr (* 26.5.1924)
- Löbl, Hanuš (* 27.5.1923)
- Weiss, Kurt (* 23.4.1923)
- Mayer, Hanuš (* 2.6.1923)
- Lederer, Arnošt (* 5.3.1904)
- Lichtenstein, Hanuš (* 3.8.1911)
- Klein, Emil (* 8.1.1891)
- Grosslicht, Karel Jindřich (* 4.1.1921)
- Bäumel, Richard (* 7.7.1896)
- Libický, Jiří (* 23.2.1923)
- Kobler, Oskar (* 7.10.1902)
- Heller, František (* 26.8.1897)
- Raab, Alfred (* 31.5.1912)
- Vrba, Josef (* 18.3.1925)
- Fischel, Jaroslav (* 25.5.1921)
- Fischel, Karel (* 14.10.1924)
- Heller, Karel (* 30.11.1903)
- Teller, Heřman (* 12.10.1892)
- Pollert, Karel (* 18.4.1910)
- Feldstein, Otto (* 11.7.1922)
- Gerber, Bedřich (* 24.8.1913)
- Engelmann, Erich (* 15.2.1922)
- Klein, Karel (* 9.5.1907)
- Blum, Pavel (* 17.11.1911)
- Fanta, Rudolf (* 16.8.1920)
- Slatkes, Viktor (* 30.7.1911)
- Grünfeld, František (* 23.1.1921)
- Neubauer, Kurt (* 21.3.1921)
- Raudnitz, Rudolf (* 1.1.1899)
- Bloch, Pavel (* 19.2.1901)
- Fried, Mikuláš (* 11.12.1906)
- Schick, Alfred (* 4.6.1901)
- Friedová, Terezie (* 6.6.1895)
- Freund, Otto (* 27.1.1903)
- Freundlich, Pavel (* 25.11.1903)
- Fried, Artur (* 7.6.1889)
- Lewitus, Vilém (* 23.1.1870)
- Freundlichová, Eva (* 7.6.1895)
- Weichbrod, Josef (* 6.11.1923)
- Feldmannová, Elsa (* 17.10.1904)
- Weiss, Robert (* 29.11.1898)
- König, Harry (* 1.8.1922)
- Fluss, Arnošt (* 4.4.1914)
- Šermanov, Jaroslav (* 1.3.1895)
- Freund, Pavel (* 17.5.1904)
- Pollak, Josef (* 28.12.1896)
- Lebenhart, Karel (* 9.4.1903)
- Oplatka, Karel (* 3.9.1891)
- Hess, Leo (* 21.7.1884)
Corporate Bodies
- Security department
- Central secretariat
- Wasserreferat
- Arbeiterbetreuung
- Arbeitsgericht
- Economic department
- Technical department
Subjects
- komandantura SS
- Food and eating
- Forced labour
- Council of the Elders/Jewish self administration
- Sidings
Places
- Prag XII, Hradecká 22
- Prag I, Malostranské nám. 1
- Prag II, Mikulandská 4
- Drážďany
- Jägerkaserne/A II
- L 309/Lange Strasse 9
- Sudetenkaserne/E I
- Hannover Kaserne/B IV
- Kolumbarium
- Magdeburger Kaserne/B V
- Q 1/Bäckergasse
- L 2/Bahnhofstrasse
- Q 313/Badhausgasse 13
- L 506/Parkstrasse 6
- L 225/Bahnhofstrasse 25
- Kavalierkaserne/E VII
- L 301/Lange Strasse 1
- Bohušovice nad Ohří
- Prag
- Terezín
- L 417/Hauptstrasse 17
- Dresdner Kaserne/H V
- Q 609/Rathausgasse 9
This description is derived directly from structured data provided to EHRI by a partner institution. This collection holding institution considers this description as an accurate reflection of the archival holdings to which it refers at the moment of data transfer.